KINGDOM ORDER OF PRECEDENCE
2021/01/19



Crown of Ealdormere Date Recipient Notes        




       
King 2020-04-25 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Queen 2020-04-25 Isabel Atwyll  
                     
Duchy Date Recipient Notes        




       
Duke 1977-10-15 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1984-10-20 Barak Hasdrubal Kingdom of the East
Duchess 1997-03-01 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1997-03-01 Thorbjorn Osis Brandsson Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1999-04-10 David Martin Failsworth  
Duchess 2000-09-23 Eanor of Amberhall  
Duke 2000-09-23 Edouard Beausoleil  
Duke 2003-05-03 Roak of Ealdormere  
Duchess 2004-09-18 Marion FitzWilliam  
Duke 2004-09-18 Berus Wolfsson  
Duchess 2005-09-24 Genevieve de Rosse  
Duchess 2006-09-23 Rustique du Sorde  
Duke 2006-09-23 Aaron Worganson  
Duchess 2009-09-26 Jocea Valente  
Duchess 2011-04-30 Valfreya Greenspear  
Duke 2011-04-30 Etain au Naval  
Duchess 2012-04-27 Dagmar Halvdan  
Duke 2012-04-27 Tormot Quilliam  
Duchess 2012-09-22 Rylyn Buchanan  
Duke 2012-09-22 Edward the Red  
Duchess 2013-09-28 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Duke 2013-09-28 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Duchess 2014-04-26 Adrielle Kerrec  
Duke 2014-04-26 Nigel MacFarlane  
Duchess 2016-04-23 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Duke 2017-04-29 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Duchess 2017-10-21 Tangwystl d'Courci  
                     
County Date Recipient Notes        




       
Count 1973-09-16 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the East
Countess 1981-10-03 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Graf (Count) 1981-10-03 Hugo von Feureklippe Kingdom of the Middle
Count 1982-10-02 Barak Hasdrubal Kingdom of the East
Countess 1990-04-07 Elaina of Oaklawn Kingdom of the East
Countess 1991-10-12 Tangwystl d'Courci Kingdom of the Middle
Earl (Count) 1991-10-12 David Martin Failsworth Kingdom of the Middle
Jarl (Count) 1995-10-14 Thorbjorn Osis Brandsson Kingdom of the Middle
Count 1997-01-04 Edouard Beausoleil Kingdom of Drachenwald
Countess 1997-01-04 Eanor of Amberhall Kingdom of Drachenwald
Countess 1999-04-10 Elina de Braose  
Count 2000-04-29 Kildare Silverwolf Thorkillson  
Countess 2000-04-29 Josephine of Ben Dunfirth  
Countess 2001-04-21 Marion FitzWilliam  
Jarl (Count) 2001-04-21 Berus Wolfsson  
Count 2001-09-15 Roak of Ealdormere  
Countess 2001-09-15 Carlotta di Mendicci  
Count 2002-04-27 Aaron Worganson  
Countess 2002-04-27 Rustique du Sorde  
Count 2002-09-28 Sarnac Kir  
Countess 2002-09-28 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Countess 2003-05-03 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Countess 2003-09-20 Genevieve de Rosse  
Count 2004-04-24 Rory Cennedi the Kid  
Countess 2004-04-24 Susanna the Unyielding  
Count 2005-04-23 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Countess 2005-04-23 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Count 2006-04-20 Edward the Red  
Countess 2006-04-22 Rylyn Buchanan  
Countess 2007-04-28 Jocea Valente  
Countess 2007-09-22 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Count 2008-04-26 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Countess 2008-04-26 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Count 2009-04-25 Etain au Naval  
Countess 2009-04-25 Valfreya Greenspear  
Count 2010-04-24 Nigel MacFarlane  
Countess 2010-04-24 Adrielle Kerrec  
Count 2010-09-25 Tormot Quilliam  
Countess 2010-09-25 Dagmar Halvdan  
Countess 2013-04-27 Elizabeth Bailey  
Countess 2014-09-27 Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall  
Graf (Count) 2014-09-27 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Count 2015-09-19 Steinarr Aggarson  
Countess 2015-09-19 Lišr Lang-Akason  
Countess 2017-04-29 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Count 2018-09-22 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn  
Countess 2018-09-22 Brayla la Vienette  
Count 2019-05-04 Evander MacLachlan  
Countess 2019-05-04 Marioun Golightly  
Countess 2019-09-21 Hyrrokin  
                     
Viscounty Date Recipient Notes        




       
Viscount 1990-09-22 David Martin Failsworth Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1990-09-22 Tangwystl d'Courci Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1991-04-20 Michel d'Arques Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1991-04-20 Caoilfhionn nic Dairmid Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1991-09-20 Thorbjorn Osis Brandsson Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1991-09-20 Ragnheithr Thorbjarnardottir Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1992-04-04 Roak of Ealdormere Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1992-04-04 Tarkwyn of Balanjar Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1992-09-19 Kildare Silverwolf Thorkillson Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1992-09-19 Catherine Dupres Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1993-04-24 Bealdgar Thorbeornsson Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1993-04-24 Andrea Eulenberg von Kufstein Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1993-09-25 Lella Sercini Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1994-04-16 Cordigan d'Arnot Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1994-04-16 Diane D'Arnot Kingdom of the Middle
Landgraf (Viscount) 1994-10-01 Ziegfried Gunter von Weaselberg Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1994-10-01 Joleicia of Litchfield Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1995-04-29 Elina de Braose Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1996-04-20 Mordain Blackcloak Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1996-04-20 Aeflaeda FitzAlain Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1996-09-21 Moria the Black Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1997-04-12 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1997-04-12 Elizabeth Mortimer Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1997-09-13 Edward the Red Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1997-09-13 Rylyn Buchanan Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1998-03-28 Morgon the Fey Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1998-10-24 Berus Wolfsson Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1998-10-24 Marion FitzWilliam Kingdom of the Middle
                     
The Order of Chivalry Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of Chivalry 1971-10-30 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1978-10-28 Hugo von Feureklippe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1980-01-05 Barak Hasdrubal Kingdom of the East
Order of Chivalry 1982-08-21 Mordain Blackcloak Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1988-04-16 Bealdgar Thorbeornsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1990-03-10 David Martin Failsworth Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1994-01-29 Thorbjorn Osis Brandsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1994-03-26 Cordigan d'Arnot Middle Kingdom
Order of Chivalry 1994-08-18 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1994-08-18 Ziegfried Gunter von Weaselberg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1996-01-27 Elizabeth Mortimer Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1996-05-18 Edouard Beausoleil Kingdom of Drachenwald
Order of Chivalry 1997-09-13 Roak of Ealdormere Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 1999-02-20 Edward the Red Premier Knight of Ealdormere
Order of Chivalry 1999-03-20 Rory Cennedi the Kid  
Order of Chivalry 1999-06-18 Vali inn svartr fleikingr  
Order of Chivalry 1999-08-19 Berus Wolfsson  
Order of Chivalry 2000-04-29 Oikawa Katsu  
Order of Chivalry 2000-04-29 Aewyth the Grey Middle Kingdom
Order of Chivalry 2001-02-03 Worgan MacGregor  
Order of Chivalry 2001-08-16 Evander MacLachlan  
Order of Chivalry 2002-03-03 Sarnac Kir  
Order of Chivalry 2002-09-28 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Order of Chivalry 2003-01-26 Aaron Worganson  
Order of Chivalry 2003-07-26 Nigel MacFarlane Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Chivalry 2003-08-14 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Order of Chivalry 2004-08-19 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Order of Chivalry 2005-03-05 Kasimir of Stargard  
Order of Chivalry 2005-07-02 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Order of Chivalry 2007-03-03 Etain au Naval  
Order of Chivalry 2008-10-18 Wat of Sarum  
Order of Chivalry 2009-08-06 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Order of Chivalry 2010-09-25 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn  
Order of Chivalry 2010-10-23 Tarkatai Bahadur  
Order of Chivalry 2011-09-24 Tormot Quilliam  
Order of Chivalry 2013-07-20 Steinarr Aggarson Kingdom of An Tir
Order of Chivalry 2014-08-07 Varakii Varenko Idanovich  
Order of Chivalry 2014-08-30 Gannicus the HIberian  
Order of Chivalry 2015-03-07 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Order of Chivalry 2016-09-10 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of Chivalry 2017-03-04 Kellen of Trinovantia Nova  
Order of Chivalry 2018-04-07 Shahid al-Hasan  
Order of Chivalry 2019-03-09 Tristham Ovinra I Groffa  
Order of Chivalry 2019-06-29 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Order of Chivalry 2019-12-07 Richard Larmer  
                     
The Order of Defense Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of Defense 2016-02-20 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Order of Defense 2016-08-11 Jocelyn Roget de Cranewell  
Order of Defense 2017-03-04 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Order of Defense 2017-08-08 Lars Eriksson  
Order of Defense 2017-09-16 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of Defense 2018-02-10 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Order of Defense 2018-06-30 Edward the Red  
                     
The Order of the Laurel Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Laurel 1978-05-13 Gillian Olafsdottir d'Uriel Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1982-05-30 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1983-03-26 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1984-04-28 Sylard of Eagleshaven Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1984-08-01 Prisilka od Cerveny Kamen the Sensible Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-05-04 Mortraeth Colwyn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-08-17 Robert of Two Cliffs Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-08-17 Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1986-03-29 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1986-08-16 Caffa Muiriath Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-03-21 Tamarra Amalthea de Romany Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-08-15 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-09-19 Huginn Hrothgeirsson Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1988-11-12 Naon na Chruitire Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1988-11-12 Stephin Armstrong Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1989-05-13 Ricard of Sable Tree Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1989-08-19 Kyrille Andreskevich  
Order of the Laurel 1990-01-20 Tsvetan Arinsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1990-08-18 Rhiannon of Wye Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1990-09-22 Tangwystl d'Courci Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1990-09-22 Helmut of Greenland Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1991-08-17 Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1992-07-25 Elwynor ferch Alwyn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1992-07-25 Aewyth the Grey Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1992-08-15 Hector of the Black Height Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1993-01-16 Jeames Blaunkheort Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1993-01-30 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Laurel 1993-04-24 Baldric of the Pathless Wastes Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1994-03-15 Monika z Gniezno Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1994-08-18 Madinia Devereaux O'Tuatail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1994-10-01 Breanaidh ni Naoimin Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1995-02-04 Etaoin O'fearghail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-06-17 Aibhilin fra Skye Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-07-29 Lilibeta Rudenko Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-08-16 Thaninieyaires O Ynys Yf Draig Gwyrdd Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-08-16 Alasdair of Raasay Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-09-30 Eleanor Cadfan Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1996-04-20 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1996-04-20 Rosina del Bosco Chiara Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1997-01-25 Glandydd Rys Mordwyn Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1998-12-12 Ragnheithr Thorbjarnardottir Premier
Order of the Laurel 1999-02-27 Siglinde Harfnerstochter  
Order of the Laurel 1999-08-21 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Order of the Laurel 2000-02-26 Ragnar Thorbergsson  
Order of the Laurel 2000-04-29 Tarkatai Bahadur  
Order of the Laurel 2000-06-17 Rufus of Stamford  
Order of the Laurel 2000-08-16 Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall  
Order of the Laurel 2001-04-21 Gwendoline Rosamond  
Order of the Laurel 2001-06-16 Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur  
Order of the Laurel 2001-08-16 Marian of Heatherdale Pennsic Great Court
Order of the Laurel 2001-09-15 Helen of Greyfells  
Order of the Laurel 2002-02-09 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Order of the Laurel 2002-02-23 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of the Laurel 2002-08-14 Finnvarr de Taahe  
Order of the Laurel 2002-10-26 Anne le Gris  
Order of the Laurel 2004-08-19 Adrielle Kerrec  
Order of the Laurel 2005-02-05 Hyrrokin Trimaris
Order of the Laurel 2006-07-01 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Order of the Laurel 2006-07-01 Corwyn Galbraith  
Order of the Laurel 2007-04-28 Martin Bildner  
Order of the Laurel 2008-03-01 Rachael Catherine McLellan  
Order of the Laurel 2008-08-07 Joanna of Northumberland  
Order of the Pelican 2009-03-07 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview  
Order of the Laurel 2009-08-06 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Order of the Laurel 2009-09-19 Odette de Saint Remy  
Order of the Laurel 2010-04-17 Keja Tselebnik  
Order of the Laurel 2010-08-12 Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tess  
Order of the Laurel 2011-09-17 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of the Laurel 2012-02-18 Emma Dansmeyla  
Order of the Laurel 2012-08-09 Mebd ingen Dungaile  
Order of the Laurel 2013-02-16 Berend van der Eych  
Order of the Laurel 2013-03-02 Lucrece de Montsoreau  
Order of the Laurel 2013-03-02 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of the Laurel 2013-08-01 Piero di Paxiti da Vincenza  
Order of the Laurel 2014-03-29 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Order of the Laurel 2014-03-29 Jhone of Woodcote  
Order of the Laurel 2014-06-28 Tarian verch Gadarn  
Order of the Laurel 2014-11-08 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Order of the Laurel 2014-11-22 Asa Gormsdottir  
Order of the Laurel 2015-07-04 Catherine Townson  
Order of the Laurel 2015-09-12 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of the Laurel 2015-11-14 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Order of the Laurel 2016-03-19 Marguerite Gingraix  
Order of the Laurel 2016-08-16 Alais de Poitiers  
Order of the Laurel 2016-09-10 Gwendyon Casgudcath  
Order of the Laurel 2017-02-25 Eluned ferch Angor  
Order of the Laurel 2017-03-25 Marie l'Englois  
Order of the Laurel 2017-08-10 Jamie FitzMordain Blackcloak  
Order of the Laurel 2017-09-16 Marioun Golightly  
Order of the Laurel 2018-03-24 Męgwynn Skrautibrók  
Order of the Laurel 2018-07-01 Sciath ingen Chennaig  
Order of the Laurel 2018-09-08 Roselyne de l'Estrangere  
Order of the Laurel 2019-02-02 Lucia de Enzinas  
Order of the Laurel 2019-03-16 Anne of Saffron Walden  
Order of the Laurel 2019-11-09 Marina Anastasia Ozeroski  
Order of the Laurel 2020-03-07 Brand Thorwaldsen  
                     
The Order of the Pelican Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Pelican 1978-08-12 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1985-08-17 Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1989-05-13 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1989-05-13 Caffa Muiriath Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1990-08-18 Katerina de Turenne Middle Kingdom
Order of the Pelican 1990-10-13 Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1991-11-23 Ricard of Sable Tree Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1991-11-23 Frederic L'Avarre Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1991-11-23 Henry of Linlithgow Middle Kingdom
Order of the Pelican 1993-04-24 Dathi Thorfinnsson Middle Kingdom
Order of the Pelican 1994-10-29 Tamarra Amalthea de Romany Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1995-07-01 Hector of the Black Height Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1995-08-16 Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1996-04-20 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1997-03-01 Etaoin O'fearghail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1997-05-17 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Pelican 1997-09-13 Moria the Black Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1998-08-13 Brand Thorwaldsen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1999-02-07 Aeflaeda FitzAlain Premier
Order of the Pelican 2000-03-25 Cerdic O'Cuileamhain  
Order of the Pelican 2001-02-24 Susanna the Unyielding  
Order of the Pelican 2001-07-20 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Order of the Pelican 2002-03-02 Aaron of the Black Mountains Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Pelican 2002-06-15 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Order of the Pelican 2002-06-28 Rylyn Buchanan  
Order of the Pelican 2002-09-28 Alyce de Sheppy  
Order of the Pelican 2003-02-01 Freya Manslayer Carolsdottir Kingdom of the East
Order of the Pelican 2003-08-14 Adrielle Kerrec  
Order of the Pelican 2003-09-27 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester  
Order of the Pelican 2004-02-07 Tabitha Dearval  
Order of the Pelican 2004-03-06 Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh  
Order of the Pelican 2004-04-24 Eleanor Cadfan  
Order of the Pelican 2005-02-12 Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham  
Order of the Pelican 2005-08-15 Marion FitzWilliam  
Order of the Pelican 2006-08-13 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of Aethelmarc
Order of the Pelican 2006-09-02 Erick of Longacres  
Order of the Pelican 2006-12-16 Edward the Red  
Order of the Pelican 2007-07-01 Keja Tselebnik  
Order of the Pelican 2008-03-01 Nadrah bint Valizan al-Garnitiyya  
Order of the Pelican 2008-08-07 James the Mercer  
Order of the Pelican 2011-09-17 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Order of the Pelican 2011-12-10 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Order of the Pelican 2012-06-23 Aibhilin fra Skye  
Order of the Pelican 2012-07-01 Gunther Wahlstadt of Bremen  
Order of the Pelican 2012-09-22 Skallagrim the Frenzied  
Order of the Pelican 2012-11-03 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Order of the Pelican 2014-01-18 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of the Pelican 2014-03-02 Cainder ingen hui Chatharnaig  
Order of the Pelican 2014-09-06 Jocea Valente  
Order of the Pelican 2014-09-06 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Order of the Pelican 2015-01-17 Christiana MacNamara  
Order of the Pelican 2015-01-31 Eirik Andersen  
Order of the Pelican 2015-04-11 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Order of the Pelican 2015-07-04 Percival de la Rocque  
Order of the Pelican 2016-01-30 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Order of the Pelican 2017-03-04 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Order of the Pelican 2017-03-25 Colyne Stewart  
Order of the Pelican 2017-08-10 Dagmar Halvdan  
Order of the Pelican 2017-09-09 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of the Pelican 2017-12-02 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Order of the Pelican 2018-09-07 Isabel Atwyll  
Order of the Pelican 2018-11-17 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of the Pelican 2019-02-02 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Order of the Pelican 2019-03-09 Richard Larmer  
Order of the Pelican 2019-06-08 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Order of the Pelican 2020-02-01 Marioun Golightly  
Order of the Pelican 2020-02-01 Evander MacLachlan  
                     
Landed Barons & Baronesses Date Recipient Notes        




       
Baron of Septentria 2019-04-27 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Baroness of Septentria 2019-04-27 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Baron of Skraeling Althing 2018-11-03 Dafydd ap Alan  
Baroness of Skraeling Althing 2018-11-03 Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn  
Baroness of Rising Waters 2019-09-14 Sciath ingen Chennaig  
Baron of Ramshaven 2017-05-20 Penn de Moranza  
Baroness of Ramshaven 2017-05-20 Lucia de Moranza  
Baron of Ben Dunfirth 2016-10-01 Brand Thorwaldsen  
Baroness of Ben Dunfirth 2016-10-01 Jocea Valente  
                     
Court Barony Date Recipient Notes        




       
Baron of the Court 1979-05-19 Torbin of Amberhall Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1981-06-27 Gillian Olafsdottir d'Uriel Founding Baroness Septentria
Baroness of the Court 1987-09-19 Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead Middle Kingdom
Baroness of the Court 1988-11-12 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1989-05-13 Dathi Thorfinnsson Middle Kingdom
Baron of the Court 1989-12-02 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1989-12-02 Elizabeth Mortimer Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1990-04-07 Tristaam of Galador Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1990-04-07 Livia di Lancelotti Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1991-02-23 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of Calontir
Baron of the Court 1991-06-08 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1991-06-08 Caffa Muiriath Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1991-08-17 Frederic L'Avarre Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1991-08-17 Tamarra Amalthea de Romany Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1993-04-24 Reynard de Foch of Ravenglass Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1993-04-24 Ariadne Athingana of Ravenglass Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1994-10-01 Moria the Black Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1995-04-29 Byron Mikhail Woodroffe Founding Baron of Rising Water...
Baroness of the Court 1995-07-01 Ursula na Clan na Rath Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1995-08-16 Foote the Potter Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1995-08-16 Grainne du Bois Middle Kingdom
Baron of the Court 1995-11-04 Henry of Linlithgow Middle Kingdom
Baroness of the Court 1995-11-04 Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles  
Baroness of the Court 1997-01-25 Margaret of the Erainn Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1997-03-01 Glandydd Rys Mordwyn Middle Kingdom
Baroness of the Court 1997-03-01 Eleanor Cadfan Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1997-10-04 Cordigan d'Arnot Middle Kingdom
Baroness of the Court 1997-10-04 Diane D'Arnot  
Baron of the Court 1998-04-04 Einar Cruikshank Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1998-07-04 Freya Manslayer Carolsdottir Kingdom of the East
Baron of the Court 1999-01-02 Sylard of Eagleshaven  
Baroness of the Court 1999-01-02 Mortraeth Colwyn  
Baroness of the Court 1999-02-20 Adrielle Kerrec  
Baron of the Court 1999-05-01 Padraig McNeil  
Baroness of the Court 1999-05-01 Etaoin O'fearghail  
Baron of the Court 1999-06-18 Brand Thorwaldsen  
Baroness of the Court 1999-06-18 Brianna McGinnis  
Baroness of the Court 1999-06-18 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Baron of the Court 2000-04-29 Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh  
Baroness of the Court 2000-04-29 Thyra Thorkillsdottir  
Baron of the Court 2000-06-17 Tarkatai Bahadur  
Baron of the Court 2000-09-23 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Baron of the Court 2000-10-07 Hector of the Black Height  
Baron of the Court 2000-11-11 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Baroness of the Court 2000-11-11 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Baron of the Court 2001-02-03 James Douglas  
Baron of the Court 2001-09-15 Halfdan Blackanvil  
Baron of the Court 2001-11-10 James Eric of York  
Baroness of the Court 2001-11-10 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Baroness of the Court 2002-04-27 Tabitha Dearval  
Baron of the Court 2002-05-17 Vali inn svartr fleikingr  
Baroness of the Court 2002-05-17 Ragnheithr Thorbjarnardottir Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 2002-05-17 Aibhilin fra Skye  
Baron of the Court 2002-08-14 Thorgrimm Ulfsson  
Baroness of the Court 2003-01-18 Rachael Catherine McLellan  
Baroness of the Court 2003-02-15 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Thegn of the Court (Baron) 2003-02-15 Cynred Broccan  
Baron of the Court 2003-08-14 James the Mercer  
Baron of the Court 2003-09-13 Davin de la Baliene  
Baron of the Court 2003-11-08 Raymond Constable  
Baroness of the Court 2003-11-08 Donnet Drynkemylke  
Baroness of the Court 2004-02-21 Kaiza of Skraeling Althing  
Baron of the Court 2004-04-24 Erick of Longacres  
Baroness of the Court 2004-04-24 Tesla de Chardon  
Baron of the Court 2004-08-19 Luke Wolfsson fra Hrogn  
Baron of the Court 2005-04-16 Tynne Duair ap Beul  
Baron of the Court 2005-04-23 Richard Larmer  
Baron of the Court 2005-04-23 Robert le Sawyer  
Baroness of the Court 2005-04-23 Breanaidh ni Naoimin  
Baron of the Court 2005-08-15 Hereward the Feorvuend of Lindcylene  
Baron of the Court 2005-11-26 Tancred of Tanglewood  
Baroness of the Court 2005-11-26 Rosalinda Margareta de la Fuentes  
Baron of the Court 2006-01-28 Garwig der Waffenschmidt  
Baron of the Court 2006-02-11 Hoskuld Thorleiksson  
Baroness of the Court 2006-02-11 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Baroness of the Court 2006-04-22 Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tess  
Baron of the Court 2006-05-27 Quintus Manlius Petreus  
Baroness of the Court 2006-08-17 Joanna of Northumberland  
Baron of the Court 2006-09-23 Antarcus Valentior  
Baron of the Court 2007-04-14 Corwyn Galbraith  
Baroness of the Court 2007-04-14 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Baroness of the Court 2007-04-14 Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall  
Baron of the Court 2007-06-15 Alistair Kirk  
Baroness of the Court 2007-06-15 Anne von Talstadt  
Baroness of the Court 2007-06-16 Kateryna Bouland de Lancastre Kingdom of Lochac
Baron of the Court 2007-09-01 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Baroness of the Court 2007-09-01 Alyce de Sheppy  
Baroness of the Court 2008-01-12 Aurora Argentius An Tir
Baroness of the Court 2008-08-03 Dagmar Halvdan  
Baron of the Court 2008-11-29 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar Kingdom of the East
Baroness of the Court 2009-07-04 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester  
Baron of the Court 2009-08-06 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Baroness of the Court 2009-08-06 Anne Tinker  
Baron of the Court 2009-11-28 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Baroness of the Court 2010-08-12 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Baron of the Court 2011-02-12 Streonwold Wulfesbana  
Baroness of the Court 2011-02-12 Seonag Nic Thomais  
Baron of the Court 2011-07-02 Gunther Wahlstadt of Bremen  
Baron of the Court 2011-08-11 Berend van der Eych  
Baroness of the Court 2011-08-11 Matilda of Swynford  
Baroness of the Court 2011-09-24 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Baroness of the Court 2012-03-03 Liadin Chu  
Baron of the Court 2012-04-21 Percival de la Rocque  
Baroness of the Court 2012-04-21 Christiana MacNamara  
Baron of the Court 2012-07-06 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Baroness of the Court 2012-07-06 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Baron of the Court 2012-10-13 Nikolai Domingo de Vallejo  
Baroness of the Court 2012-10-13 Marioun Golightly  
Baron of the Court 2013-04-27 Evander MacLachlan  
Baron of the Court 2013-05-18 Gerrard Carpentarius  
Baron of the Court 2013-11-02 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Baroness of the Court 2013-11-02 Lucia de Enzinas  
Baroness of the Court 2014-06-28 Helen of Greyfells  
Baron of the Court 2014-09-27 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Baroness of the Court 2014-09-27 Isabel Atwyll  
Baroness of the Court 2014-11-01 Annabelle Makmyllane  
Baron of the Court 2015-05-02 Grom Meinfretr  
Baroness of the Court 2015-05-02 Anneke the Furious  
Baron of the Court 2016-08-11 Hamish Gunn  
Baroness of the Court 2016-08-11 Ceridwyn y Anghofidig  
Baron of the Court 2016-10-01 Taern MacGregor  
Baroness of the Court 2016-10-01 Ebhilin of Summerville  
Baron of the Court 2016-11-05 Duncan Gabha MacLAchlan MacLeod  
Baron of the Court 2017-04-29 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Baron of the Court 2017-05-20 Penda of Glyndmere  
Baroness of the Court 2017-05-20 Sibylla of Glyndmere  
Baron of the Court 2017-07-01 Tannon the Barbarian  
Baron of the Court 2017-08-10 Berus Wolfsson  
Baron of the Court 2017-08-10 Alfredo d'Courci  
Baroness of the Court 2018-03-24 Heather Shea the Questrix  
Baron of the Court 2018-04-07 Daniel of Whitby  
Baroness of the Court 2018-04-07 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Baron of the Court 2018-04-28 Alexander Gladstone  
Baroness of the Court 2018-08-07 Pesha called Gypsy Jointly given with the East Ki...
Baron of the Court 2018-08-09 Justinian Clarus  
Baron of the Court 2018-11-03 Shahid al-Hasan  
Baroness of the Court 2018-11-03 Catherine Townson  
Baroness of the Court 2019-02-09 Gina Dragoni Kingdom of Ęthelmearc
Baroness of the Court 2019-03-09 Augusta Weyfare  
Baron of the Court 2019-04-27 Dafydd ap Sion  
Baroness of the Court 2019-04-27 Mahhild de Valognes  
Baroness of the Court 2019-05-04 Sabina of Aberdeen  
Baron of the Court 2019-06-08 Don the Duckman  
Baron of the Court 2019-09-14 Dmitri Kieskov  
Baroness of the Court 2019-09-14 Gema Krasil'niKova  
Baroness of the Court 2019-09-21 Helena Katerina de Roero  
Baron of the Court 2020-12-05 Colyne Stewart  
Baroness of the Court 2020-12-05 Thorfinna gra'feldr  
                     
The Order of the Crucible Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Crucible 1998-11-14 Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur Principal of the Order of the ...
Order of the Crucible 1998-11-14 Jhone of Woodcote  
Order of the Crucible 1999-06-18 Gwendoline Rosamond  
Order of the Crucible 2000-02-26 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Order of the Crucible 2000-04-29 Vali inn svartr fleikingr  
Order of the Crucible 2000-10-14 Arnora Dunestan  
Order of the Crucible 2000-12-02 Roelof Doldersum  
Order of the Crucible 2001-05-12 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of the Crucible 2001-05-12 Helen of Greyfells  
Order of the Crucible 2001-06-16 Martin Bildner  
Order of the Crucible 2001-06-30 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Order of the Crucible 2001-06-30 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of the Crucible 2001-08-14 Tancred of Tanglewood  
Order of the Crucible 2001-08-14 Foote the Potter  
Order of the Crucible 2001-08-14 Grainne du Bois  
Order of the Crucible 2002-01-05 Tesla de Chardon  
Order of the Crucible 2002-01-26 Anne von Talstadt  
Order of the Crucible 2002-02-23 Margareta van der Velde  
Order of the Crucible 2002-06-15 Caoilfhionn nic Dairmid  
Order of the Crucible 2002-06-15 Thyra Thorkillsdottir  
Order of the Crucible 2002-06-29 Liesl Wilhelmstochter  
Order of the Crucible 2002-08-14 Sciath ingen Chennaig  
Order of the Crucible 2002-08-14 Gwerydd verch Rhys  
Order of the Crucible 2002-10-19 Rylyn Buchanan  
Order of the Crucible 2002-10-19 Mauvrneen MacKellar  
Order of the Crucible 2002-11-23 Joanna of Northumberland  
Order of the Crucible 2003-11-08 Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tess  
Order of the Crucible 2003-11-08 James the Mercer  
Order of the Crucible 2003-11-29 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Order of the Crucible 2003-11-29 Corwyn Galbraith  
Order of the Crucible 2004-02-21 Isabella Oakwood  
Order of the Crucible 2004-02-28 Justinian Clarus  
Order of the Crucible 2004-03-06 Edward the Red  
Order of the Crucible 2004-03-06 Alyce de Sheppy  
Order of the Crucible 2004-03-27 Micaylah na Clan fra Skye  
Order of the Crucible 2004-06-19 Emer nic Aidan  
Order of the Crucible 2004-08-19 Edouard Beausoleil  
Order of the Crucible 2004-08-19 Tynne Duair ap Beul  
Order of the Crucible 2004-10-30 Aislinne of Alainmor  
Order of the Crucible 2004-11-06 Asa Gormsdottir  
Order of the Crucible 2004-11-13 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Order of the Crucible 2004-11-20 Moria the Black  
Order of the Crucible 2005-02-19 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Order of the Crucible 2005-09-24 Wilhelm von Pottruff  
Order of the Crucible 2005-09-24 Cristabel Wensleydale  
Order of the Crucible 2005-11-19 Iudith the Quiet Seeker  
Order of the Crucible 2006-03-04 Erick of Longacres  
Order of the Crucible 2006-04-08 Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh  
Order of the Crucible 2006-07-01 Anne Tinker  
Order of the Crucible 2006-08-17 Volodymyr Bohdan Blahuciak  
Order of the Crucible 2006-09-23 Kasimir of Stargard  
Order of the Crucible 2006-10-18 Rachael Catherine McLellan  
Order of the Crucible 2006-11-04 Triphena of Stargaard  
Order of the Crucible 2006-12-16 Odette de Saint Remy  
Order of the Crucible 2007-01-20 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Order of the Crucible 2007-01-27 Keja Tselebnik  
Order of the Crucible 2007-01-27 Magnunnr Hringsdottir Fotatredir  
Order of the Crucible 2007-04-28 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Order of the Crucible 2007-05-18 Nadrah bint Valizan al-Garnitiyya  
Order of the Crucible 2007-07-27 Lassarfhina inghean Uilleag  
Order of the Crucible 2007-09-01 Gwendyon Casgudcath  
Order of the Crucible 2008-02-16 Emma Dansmeyla  
Order of the Crucible 2008-06-28 Mebd ingen Dungaile  
Order of the Crucible 2008-09-20 Berend van der Eych  
Order of the Crucible 2009-06-06 Tarian verch Gadarn  
Order of the Crucible 2009-07-04 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of the Crucible 2010-03-19 Constance of Caldrithig  
Order of the Crucible 2010-04-24 Matilda of Swynford  
Order of the Crucible 2010-08-12 Elizabeth Eleanor McLellan  
Order of the Crucible 2010-10-23 Petrov Roelfsson  
Order of the Crucible 2011-01-08 Piero di Paxiti da Vincenza  
Order of the Crucible 2011-01-15 Lucrece de Montsoreau  
Order of the Crucible 2011-08-11 Darius the Dancer  
Order of the Crucible 2011-09-24 Liadin Chu  
Order of the Crucible 2012-03-24 Urraca de la Mar  
Order of the Crucible 2012-04-21 Augustyn von Brixen  
Order of the Crucible 2012-04-27 Męgwynn Skrautibrók  
Order of the Crucible 2012-05-26 Anne of Saffron Walden  
Order of the Crucible 2012-06-02 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Order of the Crucible 2012-07-06 Brigit Larkin  
Order of the Crucible 2012-08-09 Vincenzo di Bartolomeo da Brescia  
Order of the Crucible 2013-06-29 Catherine Townson  
Order of the Crucible 2013-06-29 Lucia de Enzinas  
Order of the Crucible 2013-08-01 Jamie FitzMordain Blackcloak  
Order of the Crucible 2013-09-28 Eluned ferch Angor  
Order of the Crucible 2013-11-02 Alais de Poitiers  
Order of the Crucible 2013-11-16 Lišr Lang-Akason  
Order of the Crucible 2014-02-01 Roselyne de l'Estrangere  
Order of the Crucible 2014-03-29 Marguerite Gingraix  
Order of the Crucible 2014-06-14 Marioun Golightly  
Order of the Crucible 2014-06-21 Marie l'Englois  
Order of the Crucible 2014-06-28 Avelyn of the Hedge  
Order of the Crucible 2014-08-07 Margaret Raynsford  
Order of the Crucible 2014-09-06 Colyne Stewart  
Order of the Crucible 2014-09-27 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Order of the Crucible 2014-09-27 Elanna of Eoforwic  
Order of the Crucible 2014-11-08 Edhan l'Espoire de Brus  
Order of the Crucible 2014-11-29 Orla O'Shannahan  
Order of the Crucible 2015-01-31 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of the Crucible 2015-03-07 Brand Thorwaldsen  
Order of the Crucible 2015-06-06 Marina Anastasia Ozeroski  
Order of the Crucible 2015-06-13 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Order of the Crucible 2015-07-04 Orliath inghen Cinada meic Briain  
Order of the Crucible 2015-10-03 Jane Greenhill  
Order of the Crucible 2016-04-23 Pelayo of Marchmount  
Order of the Crucible 2016-05-28 Graeme de Cherbourg  
Order of the Crucible 2016-05-28 Ailis de la Marche  
Order of the Crucible 2016-07-02 Jéhanne de Bretagne  
Order of the Crucible 2016-07-02 Jehanne de Bretagne  
Order of the Crucible 2016-08-11 Godfrey the Archer  
Order of the Crucible 2016-09-10 Helena Katerina de Roero  
Order of the Crucible 2016-11-05 Dafydd ap Alan  
Order of the Crucible 2016-11-26 Mahhild de Valognes  
Order of the Crucible 2017-01-07 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Order of the Crucible 2017-02-04 Pesha called Gypsy  
Order of the Crucible 2017-02-25 Elsebeth Ffarberyn  
Order of the Crucible 2017-04-29 Petra of Septentria  
Order of the Crucible 2017-04-29 Lucie Peltiere Awarded posthumously
Order of the Crucible 2017-06-03 Merewen de Sweynesheie  
Order of the Crucible 2017-07-01 Henry Foster  
Order of the Crucible 2017-09-16 Laura Battista  
Order of the Crucible 2017-10-21 Yvette de Sancler  
Order of the Crucible 2017-10-21 Varakii Varenko Idanovich  
Order of the Crucible 2018-03-24 Lucia de Moranza  
Order of the Crucible 2018-05-26 Cesare Ambrogino di Salvazzi  
Order of the Crucible 2018-06-09 Dietrich von Sachsen  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-01 Emelote of Calais  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-01 John Moran  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-14 Jane Caldwell  
Order of the Crucible 2018-11-03 Inge of Sten Mark  
Order of the Crucible 2018-12-01 Adnar Dionadair  
Order of the Crucible 2019-05-18 Aethelbert of Whistone Isle  
Order of the Crucible 2019-06-08 Yngvildr Įdķsardóttir  
Order of the Crucible 2019-06-29 Bjarn Aaronson  
Order of the Crucible 2019-08-03 Augusta Weyfare  
Order of the Crucible 2019-08-31 Thorsteinn Bjarnylyr Sveinnson  
Order of the Crucible 2020-02-29 Amelye Merriman  
Order of the Crucible 2020-03-08 Ana Yanka  
                     
The Order of the Wain Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Wain 1998-11-07 Susanna the Unyielding  
Order of the Wain 1998-11-14 Tabitha Dearval  
Order of the Wain 1999-05-01 Marion FitzWilliam  
Order of the Wain 1999-08-18 James Douglas  
Order of the Wain 1999-08-19 Edward the Red  
Order of the Wain 1999-08-19 Rylyn Buchanan  
Order of the Wain 2000-02-26 Gwilym ap Alun  
Order of the Wain 2001-08-14 Quintus Manlius Petreus  
Order of the Wain 2001-08-14 Garwig der Waffenschmidt  
Order of the Wain 2001-09-15 Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh  
Order of the Wain 2001-10-13 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Order of the Wain 2001-11-10 Elaina of Oaklawn  
Order of the Wain 2002-01-19 Randwulf Widefarer  
Order of the Wain 2002-01-26 Zahra bint al-Nahr al-Ishbiiliya al-Naariya  
Order of the Wain 2002-05-25 Tesla de Chardon  
Order of the Wain 2002-05-25 Erick of Longacres  
Order of the Wain 2002-06-30 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Order of the Wain 2002-08-31 Genevieve Flechyr  
Order of the Wain 2002-09-28 Alyce de Sheppy  
Order of the Wain 2002-11-23 Gerhardt Schleuseman von Zeichen  
Order of the Wain 2003-01-18 Rosalinda Margareta de la Fuentes  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-08 Arwyn of Leicester  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-08 Heather Elaine Hall of Dormanswell  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-15 Melusine de la Rose  
Order of the Wain 2003-06-07 Keja Tselebnik  
Order of the Wain 2003-06-07 Anne Tinker  
Order of the Wain 2003-11-08 Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham  
Order of the Wain 2003-11-08 Angus Mackintosh  
Order of the Wain 2004-01-17 Raffe Scholemaystre  
Order of the Wain 2004-02-28 Ludwig von Tschelln  
Order of the Wain 2004-05-01 Ursula na Clan na Rath  
Order of the Wain 2004-08-19 Nadrah bint Valizan al-Garnitiyya  
Order of the Wain 2004-09-13 Elina de Braose  
Order of the Wain 2004-09-18 Ulvar van der Nederlanden  
Order of the Wain 2004-09-25 Arnora Dunestan  
Order of the Wain 2004-10-23 Evander MacLachlan  
Order of the Wain 2005-02-12 James the Mercer  
Order of the Wain 2005-09-24 Rustique du Sorde  
Order of the Wain 2005-09-24 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Order of the Wain 2005-09-24 Jhone of Woodcote  
Order of the Wain 2005-09-24 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of the Wain 2006-05-13 Christiana MacNamara  
Order of the Wain 2006-06-03 Percival de la Rocque  
Order of the Wain 2006-07-01 Eirik Andersen  
Order of the Wain 2006-07-01 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Order of the Wain 2006-07-15 Tancred of Tanglewood  
Order of the Wain 2006-09-02 Skallagrim the Frenzied  
Order of the Wain 2007-01-13 Liadin Chu  
Order of the Wain 2007-05-05 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Order of the Wain 2007-05-12 Mauvrneen MacKellar  
Order of the Wain 2007-07-01 Colyne Stewart  
Order of the Wain 2007-07-27 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Order of the Wain 2007-12-01 Aibhilin fra Skye  
Order of the Wain 2008-08-30 Thorsteinn Bjarnylyr Sveinnson  
Order of the Wain 2008-09-20 Thorfinna gra'feldr  
Order of the Wain 2008-10-25 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Order of the Wain 2008-11-01 Genevieve de Rosse  
Order of the Wain 2009-04-25 Cainder ingen hui Chatharnaig  
Order of the Wain 2009-05-16 Edhan l'Espoire de Brus  
Order of the Wain 2009-06-27 Gerrard Carpentarius  
Order of the Wain 2009-09-19 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Order of the Wain 2010-03-06 Aurelia von Griein  
Order of the Wain 2010-09-05 Gannicus the HIberian  
Order of the Wain 2011-07-02 Corwyn Galbraith  
Order of the Wain 2011-08-11 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Order of the Wain 2012-02-11 Hamish Gunn  
Order of the Wain 2012-02-11 Ceridwyn y Anghofidig  
Order of the Wain 2012-04-21 Lišr Lang-Akason  
Order of the Wain 2012-05-20 Odette de Saint Remy  
Order of the Wain 2012-06-09 Jocea Valente  
Order of the Wain 2012-08-07 Hans Thorvaldson  
Order of the Wain 2012-11-03 Constance of Caldrithig  
Order of the Wain 2013-02-16 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Order of the Wain 2013-03-02 Asa Gormsdottir  
Order of the Wain 2013-03-02 Dagmar Halvdan  
Order of the Wain 2013-05-18 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Order of the Wain 2013-06-08 Jean-Margaret Donnerfaust  
Order of the Wain 2013-06-29 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Order of the Wain 2014-01-18 Isabel Atwyll  
Order of the Wain 2014-01-18 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of the Wain 2014-03-02 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Order of the Wain 2014-04-26 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Order of the Wain 2014-04-26 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of the Wain 2014-06-07 Mahhild de Valognes  
Order of the Wain 2014-06-28 Daniel of Whitby  
Order of the Wain 2014-09-06 Jocelyn Roget de Cranewell  
Order of the Wain 2015-03-07 Augusta Weyfare  
Order of the Wain 2015-07-04 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Order of the Wain 2015-07-04 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of the Wain 2015-08-06 Matilda of Swynford  
Order of the Wain 2015-08-06 Berend van der Eych  
Order of the Wain 2015-09-12 Mebd ingen Dungaile  
Order of the Wain 2015-11-14 Brendan Hunterson  
Order of the Wain 2015-12-05 Adnar Dionadair  
Order of the Wain 2016-02-20 Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn  
Order of the Wain 2016-03-05 Alexander Gladstone  
Order of the Wain 2016-05-07 Sciath ingen Chennaig  
Order of the Wain 2017-02-04 Annabelle Makmyllane  
Order of the Wain 2017-03-25 Pelayo of Marchmount  
Order of the Wain 2017-03-25 Graeme de Cherbourg  
Order of the Wain 2017-06-10 Pesha called Gypsy  
Order of the Wain 2017-07-01 Lucia de Enzinas  
Order of the Wain 2017-09-09 Eeva the Restless  
Order of the Wain 2017-10-21 Rosalind Pax of Castle Rising  
Order of the Wain 2017-11-04 Brennait of Tor Brant  
Order of the Wain 2018-03-03 Aidan Scoetend aet thaem Mistigum Merum  
Order of the Wain 2018-07-01 Alais de Poitiers  
Order of the Wain 2018-08-09 Lars Eriksson  
Order of the Wain 2018-08-09 Anneke the Furious  
Order of the Wain 2019-02-09 Martin Bildner  
Order of the Wain 2019-02-09 Emma Dansmeyla  
Order of the Wain 2019-05-04 Henry Foster  
Order of the Wain 2019-06-08 Marioun Golightly  
Order of the Wain 2019-06-08 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Order of the Wain 2019-08-08 Gwendolyn of Aldburg  
Order of the Wain 2019-08-08 Johanna Hearst  
Order of the Wain 2019-11-09 Michael Corviser  
Order of the Wain 2019-11-09 Jane Caldwell  
Order of the Wain 2020-02-29 Dietrich von Sachsen  
                     
The Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1998-11-14 Evander MacLachlan Principal of the Order
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1998-11-28 Aelfric the Kestrell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1999-02-06 Worgan MacGregor  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1999-05-30 Lucius Aurelius Varus  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1999-08-21 Barak Hasdrubal  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2000-04-29 Cedric Weyfare  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-02-03 Tarkatai Bahadur  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-04-14 Sarnac Kir  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-06-16 Anne von Talstadt  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-06-16 Alistair Kirk  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-06-30 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-01 Eanor of Amberhall Date unknown, Pennsic Kingdom ...
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-14 Etain au Naval  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-14 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-14 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-14 Hoskuld Thorleiksson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-16 Cynred Broccan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-16 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-11-17 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-12-15 Vladislav Tepelus  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-01-26 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-02-09 Kasimir of Stargard  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-06-15 Richard Larmer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-07-06 Corrig mac Feagle  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-09-28 Ulvar van der Nederlanden  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-09-28 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-09-28 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-11-30 Allan Ross Daniel MacKay  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-05-31 Liesl Wilhelmstochter Presented on 2003/08/14 at Pen...
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-06-28 Geoffrey Guiscard  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-09-27 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-10-25 Rhys ap Bledri  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-10-25 Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-10-25 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-10-25 Hereward the Feorvuend of Lindcylene  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-03-06 Gannicus the HIberian  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-03-06 Wilheem Caimbeul  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-08-19 Brannos O'Iongardail of the Middle Kingdom
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-09-04 Etienne de Beauvais  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-12-04 Kildare Silverwolf Thorkillson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2005-02-12 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-01-28 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-11 Gareth Cambell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-11 Augustyn von Brixen  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-25 Gerrard Carpentarius  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-05-13 Yoshikuri Nagayori  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-06-17 Llywyllyn ap Mogred  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-08-17 Wat of Sarum  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-11-11 Tarquin Bjornnson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-11-18 Wilhelm von Pottruff  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2007-07-01 Daniel of Whitby  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2007-09-22 Berus Wolfsson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2009-07-04 Tormot Quilliam  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2009-08-06 Bjarn Aaronson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2009-08-06 Edward the Red  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2009-09-06 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-01-16 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-03-06 Varakii Varenko Idanovich  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-07-03 Kellen of Trinovantia Nova  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-07-03 Aodhan Longarrow  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-08-12 Gajin Suren  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-02-12 Lars Eriksson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-02-12 Seamus Tableburner  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-07-02 Percival de la Rocque  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Kurushima Yoshiatsu  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Thord Lotharson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Brendan Hunterson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Grom Meinfretr  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-09-24 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-11-19 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-05-06 Guillaume le Breton  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-06-23 Raithe of Trinovantia Nova  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-08-08 Tannon the Barbarian  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-08-09 Streonwold Wulfesbana  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-10-13 Jocelyn Roget de Cranewell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-01 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-08 Roak of Ealdormere  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-08 Grimmroth Skullhammer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-08 Don the Duckman  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-03-22 Graeme de Cherbourg  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-03-22 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-03-29 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-04-26 Gunther Wahlstadt of Bremen  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-06-07 Godfrey the Archer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-06-28 Shahid al-Hasan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-08-05 Christiana MacNamara  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-11-29 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-03-07 Aidan Scoetend aet thaem Mistigum Merum  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-08-06 Edward of Flaming Sky  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-10-17 Conal MacEarnan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-12-05 Tristham Ovinra I Groffa  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-01-30 Marioun Golightly  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-08-11 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-08-11 Alexander Gladstone  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-09-17 Tadc of Trinovantia  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-11-05 Laurenz Tonnemacher  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-11-26 Thorfinna gra'feldr  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-11-26 Mahhild de Valognes  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2017-03-04 Manik of Ben Dunfirth  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2017-03-04 Leod Dudh  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2017-12-02 Penda of Glyndmere  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-01-06 Brand Thorwaldsen  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-03-03 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-08-06 David of Ben Dunfirth  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-08-06 Dafydd ap Alan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-08-09 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-09-06 Gwendolyn of Aldburg  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-04-27 Iohn Spooner  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-09-21 Antarcus Valentior  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-10-26 Jobjorn Lethrablaka  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-10-26 Jobjorn lešrablaka  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-11-09 James Edgarson  
                     
Foreign Grants of Rank Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1985-04-13 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1985-04-13 Caffa Muiriath Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1985-04-13 Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1985-10-12 Katerina de Turenne Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Goutte de Sang 1986-01-01 Breanaidh ni Naoimin Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Calon Lily 1986-03-15 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of Calontir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1986-06-21 Tamarra Amalthea de Romany Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1986-06-21 Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Goutte de Sang 1986-06-21 Robert le Sawyer Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1986-09-06 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Jambe de Lion 1987-10-03 Breanaidh ni Naoimin Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-04-04 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-04-16 Mortraeth Colwyn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-06-25 Tsvetan Arinsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-08-20 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-11-12 Kyrille Andreskevich Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-11-12 Frederic L'Avarre Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-11-12 Henry of Linlithgow Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Jambe de Lion 1988-11-18 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1988-11-26 Torbin of Amberhall Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1989-05-13 Brenainn O'Murchadha de Ros Comain Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1989-05-13 Amyfelyse Alexandra Ivez de Mintestede Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Goutte de Sang 1990-01-09 Aaron of the Black Mountains Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-02-10 Ricard of Sable Tree Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-04-07 Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-16 Tarl of Greyhaven Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-16 Moria the Black Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-16 Aislinne of Alainmor Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-23 Anne le Gris Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1991-06-08 Bronwyn Meredith Kirk Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1991-07-06 Byron Mikhail Woodroffe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cross of Calontir 1991-11-09 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of Calontir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1991-11-23 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1992-04-04 Caellac cu Meallian Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1992-04-04 Grimwulf the Hairy Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Goutte de Sang 1992-06-20 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Sagittarius 1992-09-19 Dafydd Rhys ap Llewellyn o Gaernorfon Kingdom of the East
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1994-07-23 Tarkwyn of Balanjar Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1994-07-23 Etaoin O'fearghail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1994-07-23 Cerdic O'Cuileamhain Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1994-10-29 Cordigan d'Arnot Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Tygers Combatant 1994-11-26 Dafydd Rhys ap Llewellyn o Gaernorfon Kingdom of the East
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-02-04 Ealdred Battlescar Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-02-04 Allan Grayson of Eaglescliffe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-09-30 Brand Thorwaldsen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-09-30 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-09-30 Caoilfhionn nic Dairmid Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-02-03 Aelfric the Kestrell Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1996-02-22 Gerhardt Schleuseman von Zeichen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1996-04-20 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-07-06 Ulvar van der Nederlanden Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-07-06 Gerraint fitz Stephen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1996-10-05 Elaina of Oaklawn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-10-05 Odd Grimson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Jambe de Lion 1997-05-17 Aaron of the Black Mountains Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1997-09-13 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1997-10-04 Susanna the Unyielding Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1997-10-04 James Douglas Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1997-10-04 William Stalker Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1997-10-04 Alan atte Highcliffs Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Crescent 1997-12-13 Freya Manslayer Carolsdottir Kingdom of the East
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1998-03-28 Raymond Constable Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1998-03-28 Donnet Drynkemylke Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1998-06-20 Liesl Wilhelmstochter Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1998-08-12 Dafydd ap Sion Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Jambe de Lion 1999-05-01 Aurora Argentius Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Goutte de Sang 1999-10-09 Gannicus the HIberian Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Bronze Ring 2000-05-13 Gunthar Drakenburg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of Jambe de Lion 2001-11-24 Męgwynn Skrautibrók Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 2002-01-12 Angharad merch Gruffydd Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Crescent 2002-05-04 Melisande du Rocher Kingdom of the East
Order of the Silver Crescent 2002-05-04 Derfel Mallory Kingdom of the East
Order of the Gold Mace 2002-06-29 Nigel MacFarlane Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Goutte de Sang 2003-06-14 Aurora Argentius Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Dragon's Heart 2003-08-01 Elina de Braose Kingdom of the Middle, date un...
Trimaris Order of the Silver Trident 2004-03-04 Hyrrokin Kingdom of Trimaris
Order of the Maunche 2005-03-05 Giana Gabriella da Milano Kingdom of the East
Foreign Grant of Rank 2007-06-30 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar Kingdom of the East
Order of Jambe de Lion 2008-04-12 Catherine Townson Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Silver Crescent 2008-11-29 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar Kingdom of the East
Order of the Goutte de Sang 2012-09-02 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Goutte de Sang 2013-04-09 Giovanni Orseolo Kingdom of An Tir
                     
Grant of Arms Date Recipient Notes        




       
Grant of Arms 1979-10-27 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Grant of Arms 1987-05-30 Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead Kingdom of the Middle
Grant of Arms 1994-07-23 Cerdic O'Cuileamhain Kingdom of the Middle
Grant of Arms 1996-01-27 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Grant of Arms 1998-07-04 Freya Manslayer Carolsdottir Kingdom of the East
Grant of Arms 1999-08-19 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Grant of Arms 2002-09-28 Tanith the Cook  
Grant of Arms 2005-11-12 Ansfrid van de Muelne  
Grant of Arms 2006-08-17 Seonag Nic Thomais  
Grant of Arms 2009-07-04 Streonwold Wulfesbana  
                     
Award of the Maiden's Heart Date Recipient Notes        




       
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-02-06 Luke Wolfsson fra Hrogn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-02-20 Accursius the Bane  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Sanchia of Ealdormere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Seonag Nic Thomais  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Zahra bint al-Nahr al-Ishbiiliya al-Naariya  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Hamaah al Damascus reaffirmed 2001.04.21
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-15 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-15 Edmund Langland  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-15 Justinian Clarus  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-29 Randwulf Widefarer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-29 Morna Douglas Montgomery of Renfrewshire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-29 Eoin O'Beirne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-18 Tesla de Chardon  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-18 Mohasaba of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-18 Erick of Longacres  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-26 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-26 Finnduthal MacBagpipe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-07-03 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-07-03 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-08-19 Tancred of Tanglewood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-08-19 Melusine de la Rose  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-08-19 Garwig der Waffenschmidt  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-06 Linnet of Caplan No AOA previously per Linnet
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-06 Micaylah na Clan fra Skye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-20 Rosalinda Margareta de la Fuentes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-20 Mylisondra Rhys Fawn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-01-22 Caius Kane  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-01-22 Desiree Gabrielle de Laval  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-05 Asa Gormsdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-26 Richard Larmer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-26 Brigitta Eriksdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-26 Bronwyn Galbraith  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Randwulf Widefarer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Laura Battista  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Dafydd ap Owen ab Cole  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Daffydd ap Owen ab Cole  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-08-16 Ulrich von der See  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-08-16 Evan QuickTongue  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-09-23 Roland the Ragged  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-10-14 Emma Dansmeyla  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-10-14 Celeste d'Arles  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-11-04 Genevieve de Rosse  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-11-04 Genevieve Flechyr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-11-04 Halfdan Blackanvil  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-11-11 Ludwig von Tschelln  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-01-06 Morgan ap Gruffyd  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-02-03 Aelric Erikson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-02-03 Eirik Andersen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-03-10 Gerhardt of Hildescheim  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-04-21 Storm of the Rozakii  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-04-21 Alistair Kirk  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-05-12 Anne Tinker  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-02 Petronill of Seashire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Quintus Manlius Petreus  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Katharine Townsende  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Yrick de Mornay  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Briend Molyneaux de Shanacashel  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-30 Wilheem Caimbeul  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-30 Willamona Loveday  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-30 Jhone of Woodcote  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Magnus Rasmussen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Merilla Bellema du Province  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Mirella Bellema du Province  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-09-15 Claricia Nyetgale  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-10-13 Vali inn svartr fleikingr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-01-19 Rachael Catherine McLellan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-02-23 Jacomo the Jester  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-04-27 Moria the Black  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-04 Nadrah bint Valizan al-Garnitiyya  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-04 Balthazar l'Escallier  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-11 Louise Beatrice McLellan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-11 Elizabeth Eleanor McLellan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-25 Mauvrneen MacKellar  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-25 Gwyneth ferch Gryffydd ferch Hew  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-15 Phillida Parker  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29 Rufus of Stamford  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29 Streonwold Wulfesbana  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29 Mulachi Sinclair  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29 Arwyn of Leicester  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-07-06 Edmund de La Haye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-07-06 Evelyn atte Holye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-08-14 Barak Hasdrubal  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-08-31 Eleanor Cadfan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-11 Naja Kesali Orekh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-11 Branwen of der Welfengau  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-26 David Martin Failsworth  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-26 Skallagrim the Frenzied  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-26 Magnus Rasmussen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-26 Mulachi Sinclair  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-03 Constance the Curious  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-09 Owain atte Thorne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Rustique du Sorde  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Katerina of Renfrewshire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Kerrituen Silverlock  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Lothar the Gregarious  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-08 Edward Leneve  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-15 Percival de la Rocque  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-15 Fursto de Robyne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-22 Kylie MacIver  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-03-01 Thyra Thorkillsdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-03-01 Gabrielle de Champagne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-04-26 Paitlin ingean Chon Mhra  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-05-03 Jocea Valente  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-05-03 Arnora Dunestan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-05-31 Aibhilin fra Skye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-06-07 Melchior the Carver  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-06-07 Dafydd ap Sion  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-13 Vladislav Tepelus  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-20 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-20 Cera ingen ui Chonaill  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-27 Rosalia dei Querini AOA reaffirmed by Roak II & Ar...
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-10-25 Lillias McLeod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-10-25 Iudith the Quiet Seeker  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-08 Rodrigo Berenguer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-15 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-15 Llywyllyn ap Mogred  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-15 Fruachan of Skye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Starkathr Asmathr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Gyric of Ottershaghe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-29 Gunnar Halfdan of Lund  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-29 Deirdre of Carlyle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-01-17 Colyne Stewart  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-07 William MacDonald of Balnagowan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-08 Jean-Margaret Donnerfaust  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-14 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-17 Robyn O'Connor  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-21 Siglinde Harfnerstochter  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-21 Stephin Armstrong  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-21 Anne le Gris  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-28 Cainder ingen hui Chatharnaig  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-03-08 Brianna McGinnis  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-03-27 Lerthan ingen Chormaicc maicc Morgaind  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-03-27 Edhan l'Espoire de Brus  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-05-08 Kirsti of Rising Waters  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-05-08 Rosalind Pax of Castle Rising  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-05-22 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-09-04 Mordain Blackcloak  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-10-02 Felis de la Roca  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-10-23 Baudouin de Domrémy  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-06 Carolyn of Amberview  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-13 Robert the Blue  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-13 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-20 Arthoron Ironhelm  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-02-19 Normand Hauberker  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-02-19 Mebd ingen Dungaile  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-03-05 Triphena of Stargaard  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-04-16 Liadin Chu  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-05-25 Brigit Larkin  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-05-28 Gwerydd verch Llewellyn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-07-02 Thorfinna gra'feldr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-08-15 Caoilfhionn nic Dairmid  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-08-15 Johan de Foderingeye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-09-24 Gunnar Thorgrimson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-10-15 Cairean ingen Fiachnae  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-10-15 Dwynwen wreic Amhlaidh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-11-05 Gunther Wahlstadt of Bremen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-11-19 Gwendyon Casgudcath  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-11-26 Marie of Rising Waters  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-11-26 Christiana MacNamara  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-12-10 Isabella Vancielle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-02-25 Cassandra Creswell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-02-25 On Lotharsonne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Tatiana Daniffe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Aurelia von Griein  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Lorcan Lotharson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Elanna of Eoforwic  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-11 Aodhan Longarrow  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-04-08 Ceinwen of Monadh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-04-08 Alexander Gladstone  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-05-06 Helen of Greyfells  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-05-27 Lassarfhina inghean Uilleag  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-05-27 Sunniva Isensmidsdohtor  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-05-27 Ceridwyn y Anghofidig  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-03 Mahhild de Valognes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Lišr Lang-Akason  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Snag Blacksword  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Eithne Briansdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-01 Rhisiart ap Meredudd  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-01 Michael the Long-Suffering  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-01 Hamish Gunn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-08 Anne du Lac  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Petra of Septentria  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Thomas Drake Abernan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Matilda of Swynford  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Berend van der Eych  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Kethren Fletcher  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Richard of Dragon Castle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Samuel Tosh McTier  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Evan Little  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Belaye of Merida  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Gina Dragoni  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-23 Berus Wolfsson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-10-07 Yoshikuri Nagayori  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-04 Jocelyn Roget de Cranewell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-11 Caitlin inghean Tomais ui Duibhir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-11 Marioun Golightly  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18 Meabh Dudh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18 Brennait of Tor Brant  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18 Ansfrid van de Muelne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18 Cristabel Wensleydale  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-01-13 Mateo de Merida  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-01-27 Rusalka Galbraith  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-01-27 Ludwig von Eisengrim  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-03-03 Selwyn of the Wood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-03-03 James MacDonald  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-04-28 Odette de Saint Remy  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-04-28 Quintinus Alexander  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-05-12 Gareth Cambell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-07-01 Griffin de Stokeport  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-08-25 Snaebjorn Sverdsbrjotrfor  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-09-15 Darius the Dancer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-09-22 Roak of Ealdormere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-10-27 Thorsteinn Bjarnylyr Sveinnson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-11-10 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-11-10 Geffroi de Montreuil  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-12-01 Watt of Rising Waters  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-12-15 Gerrard Carpentarius  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-03-01 Katerina du Norde  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-03-01 Damian Charles of Evostarn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-04-26 Gema Krasil'niKova  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-06-14 Petrov Roelfsson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-06-28 Tarian verch Gadarn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-06-28 Marsalai inghean Aoidh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-06-28 Wulfgang Donnerfaust  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-07 Cynred Broccan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-07 Bethoc ingen MaelFechin Fynletyr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-30 Męgwynn Skrautibrók  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-30 Elrik Mordner  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-30 Grimkell Vikarsson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-30 Heather Shea the Questrix  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-11-29 Draco Lengeteylle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-01-31 Maria Katharina von Schullenburg  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-05-16 Moira ni Namara  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-05-16 Gudrun Jansdatter  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-06-06 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-06-27 Godfrey the Archer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-07-04 Ysabeau Herbier de Vauvert  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-08-06 Foote the Potter  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-08-06 Grainne du Bois  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-09-19 Michael of Brentwood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-09-26 Hans Thorvaldson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-11-07 Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tess  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-11-07 Constance of Caldrithig  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-11-14 Kašlin Ragnarrsbondi  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-11-28 Ysabeau de Comport  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-02-06 Yvette de Sancler  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-03-06 Raithe of Trinovantia Nova  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-03-06 Llywelyn ap Gwylliam  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-03-06 Dalin Caulder  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-17 Anneke the Furious  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24 John Moran  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24 Aevianna Nordengel  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24 Aidan Scoetend aet thaem Mistigum Merum  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24 Augustyn von Brixen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-06-05 Thorolfr inn smithr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-07-03 Margaret of the Erainn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-07-03 Geoffrey du Miel  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-09-25 Corwyn Galbraith  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-11-06 Lucia de Enzinas  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-12-04 Sibylla of Glyndmere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-12-04 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-01-08 Angus Albahni  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-02-12 Pesha called Gypsy  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-04-30 Dagmar Halvdan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-07-02 Annabelle Makmyllane  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-07-02 Albrecht Stampfer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03 Baldr Mordner  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03 Appolonia Esbjornsdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-17 Helena Katerina de Roero  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-24 Emelote of Calais  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-24 Brigida Langbein  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-11-12 Marie l'Englois  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-11-12 Emelote of Calais  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-11-19 Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-02-11 Anne of Saffron Walden  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-02-18 Guillaume di San Marino  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-03-16 Marian of Heatherdale  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-03-24 Don the Duckman  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-04-27 Taymar of Bockskopf  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-04-27 Brayla la Vienette  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-04-27 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-12 Nathniel Jonessone 'The Dane'  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-12 Michael Corviser  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-12 Michael of Easterbrooke  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-12 Morag Taylor  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-26 Isabel Atwyll  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-06-02 Daniel of Whitby  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-06-09 Agnes of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-07-06 Elizabeth Mortimer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-07-06 Dougall Roderick McLeod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-10-13 Eveleen of St. Martin  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-02-16 Conal MacEarnan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-02-16 Galfrid the Thynne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02 Abagael McGuire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02 Sof'ia Bardeva  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02 Alieana of the March  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-23 Morrigan McDermott  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-08-01 Rois Inse Fhinne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-08-01 Yllaria de Comport  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-08-31 Gwendolyn of Aldburg  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-09-07 Bjarn Aaronson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-09-07 Bohemond du Mont Saint-Louis  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-09-07 Grom Meinfretr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-09-28 Dafydd ap Alan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-10-26 Marrin von Waldburg  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-11-02 Duncan Gabha MacLAchlan MacLeod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-11-02 Eleanor de Grismontes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-11-16 Rhiannon of Eoforwic  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-11-16 Eeva the Restless  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-01-11 Ariadne Athingana of Ravenglass  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-01-18 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-02-08 Johanna Hearst  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-02-08<